550A
VERNE TOSSEY (1920-2002) “Happy comple - The smailing heads crow at parade” Signed (lower right) Oil, gouache on canvas Executed in 1950 Provenance: Private collection, ItalyPrix de départ : 1500
Fine Art & Objects of Vertu
BP 19
Monaco
98007
Monaco
For Hermitage Fine Art delivery information please telephone +377 9 777 39 80.
En cas d’enchère Live, si votre enchère est gagnante : 3% HT de commission supplémentaire.