98
ARNE BANG (1901-1983) Vase à decor de feuillage Grès. Monogrammé. Vers 1940. Vaas Zandsteen. Gemo
Interested in the price of this lot?
Subscribe to the price guide
ARNE BANG (1901-1983)
Vase à decor de feuillage
Grès. Monogrammé. Vers 1940.
Vaas
Zandsteen. Gemonogrameerd. Circa 1940.
H. 19,5 cm
800 / 1 000 €
ARNE BANG (1901-1983)
Vase à decor de feuillage
Grès. Monogrammé. Vers 1940.
Vaas
H. 19,5 cm
800 / 1 000 €
Art Contemporain & Design XX & XXIèmes siècles/ 20th & 21st century Contemporary Art & Design
89 Chaussée de Charleroi
Bruxelles
1016
For delivery information please telephone +33 (0)1 47 27 11 24.